• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • SLW homes
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Resources
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Blog
    4. Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4578 Monaco CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $905,000

    $915,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,544 SqFt

    4578 Monaco CT, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    MLS# SC25145391

    Listed by Gloria Contreras of Eighty20 Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1598 Jensen Ranch RD, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $737,000

    $735,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt

    1598 Jensen Ranch RD, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    MLS# PI25178553

    Listed by Shelby Wineman of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    208 Spruce ST, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $744,000

    $759,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt

    208 Spruce ST, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# SC25138848

    Listed by Tom Brubaker of Brubaker Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6075 Champagne Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $855,000

    $899,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,041 SqFt

    6075 Champagne Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    MLS# PI25050202

    Listed by Shelby Wineman of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    603 Newman DR, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $790,000

    $790,000

    3 Beds2 Baths949 SqFt

    603 Newman DR, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI25037713

    Listed by Breana Stachura of BHGRE Haven Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    231 Rodeo DR, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,825,000

    $1,699,000

    7.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,907 SqFt

    231 Rodeo DR, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI25008424

    Listed by Shelby Wineman of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    579 Camino Mercado #305, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $595,000

    $595,000

    2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    579 Camino Mercado #305, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI24173018

    Listed by Nancy Sky of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    255 Cross ST, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,018,500

    $1,196,000

    14.8%
    8,158 Sqft Lot

    255 Cross ST, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI24172069

    Listed by Brenda Auer of Auer Real Estate Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    974 Skyline DR, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    $800,000

    $829,000

    3.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,122 SqFt

    974 Skyline DR, Pismo Beach, CA 93449

    MLS# SC24166157

    Listed by Kristina Kidwell of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    439 Junipero WAY, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    $1,115,552

    $1,219,000

    8.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

    439 Junipero WAY, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    MLS# PI24215692

    Listed by Shelby Wineman of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    0 E Tefft ST, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $85,000

    $95,000

    10.5%
    0.24 Acres

    0 E Tefft ST, Nipomo, CA 93444

    MLS# PI24091594

    Listed by Paul Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    140 Twin Ridge DR, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $2,300,000

    $1,899,000

    21.1%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,314 SqFt

    140 Twin Ridge DR, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    MLS# PI24213384

    Listed by Paul Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1455 Ewing RD, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $929,000

    $849,900

    9.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    1455 Ewing RD, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI24149619

    Listed by Sherri Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    493 Rosemary LN, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,450,000

    $1,450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

    493 Rosemary LN, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI24126876

    Listed by Jonathan Romero of Watson Realty ERA

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    265 Sunrise Terrace #135, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $699,000

    $699,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

    265 Sunrise Terrace #135, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI24089475

    Listed by Sherri Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    229 Salida Del Sol, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,456,000

    $1,495,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,382 SqFt

    229 Salida Del Sol, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI23206563

    Listed by Sherri Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2025 Oak WAY, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $1,699,000

    $1,699,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,581 SqFt

    2025 Oak WAY, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI23153464

    Listed by Sherri Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1365 Silvia LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,809,000

    $1,835,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,743 SqFt

    1365 Silvia LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

    MLS# PI23173323

    Listed by Jean Morton of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    198 S Oak Glen AVE, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $685,000

    $684,000

    0.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,753 SqFt

    198 S Oak Glen AVE, Nipomo, CA 93444

    MLS# PI23148102

    Listed by Nancy Allison of Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1370 Coloma LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

    $1,800,000

    $1,699,000

    5.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,178 SqFt

    1370 Coloma LN, Nipomo, CA 93444

    MLS# PI23086132

    Listed by Sherri Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5370 Palma AVE, Atascadero, CA 93422

    $1,152,300

    $1,193,600

    3.5%
    0.25 Acres Lot

    5370 Palma AVE, Atascadero, CA 93422

    MLS# PI22232126

    Listed by Paul Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    885 Amethyst DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    $804,000

    $786,900

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

    885 Amethyst DR, Santa Maria, CA 93455

    MLS# PI23065268

    Listed by Sherri Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    219 Oakwood CT, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $907,900

    $869,900

    4.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,679 SqFt

    219 Oakwood CT, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    MLS# PI23046156

    Listed by Sherri Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    937 E Main ST #207, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    $320,000

    $345,000

    7.2%
    1,067 Sqft Lot

    937 E Main ST #207, Santa Maria, CA 93454

    MLS# PI23049777

    Listed by Paul Masters of Home Masters Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • Home
        Resources
        1. About
        2. Contact
        3. Blog
        4. Market Snapshot
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
    Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc
    Shelby Wineman

    +1(805) 503-0258 shelby@slwhomes.com

    Arroyo Grande, California, 93420, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
      • Home
        Resources
        1. About
        2. Contact
        3. Blog
        4. Market Snapshot
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
    Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc
    Shelby Wineman

    +1(805) 503-0258 shelby@slwhomes.com